Mouloud Mammeri University, Tizi-Ouzou

Law Department: List of graduates by section and group

Sep 19, 2023 | New baccalaureate holders

The Law Department would like to inform 2023 baccalaureate students enrolled in law courses that they can consult the breakdowns by section and group below.

These students will be able to pick up their school certificates tomorrow, Wednesday 20/09/2023, at the Faculty of Law and Political Science in Boukhalfa.

Name
First name
Section
Group
LATRECHE
SAAD
Section 1
Group 1
BENTCHAKAL
DALIA FATMA
Section 1
Group 1
AMMI
LITISSIA
Section 1
Group 1
SADI
HOUDA
Section 1
Group 1
DJEZZAR
CHAIMA
Section 1
Group 1
CHIHA
FAWZI YOUNES
Section 1
Group 1
REKROUK
AIMAD
Section 1
Group 1
ABAOUCHE
KAHINA
Section 1
Group 2
AREZKI
LAMIA
Section 1
Group 2
ZAZOUNE
YOUVA
Section 1
Group 2
BENTAYEB
NABIL
Section 1
Group 2
CHAOUCHE
YOUNES
Section 1
Group 2
DJOUADI
KATIA
Section 1
Group 2
CHAABA
MELISSA
Section 1
Group 2
KHELOUFI
HAYET
Section 1
Group 3
BOUCHAKOUR
ANIS
Section 1
Group 3
TADOUNT
HAYET
Section 1
Group 3
LIMANE
FARES
Section 1
Group 3
IFTENE
ZAINA
Section 1
Group 3
SLIMANI
HAKIM
Section 1
Group 3
KELALI
LILIA
Section 1
Group 3
HAMID
NABIL
Section 1
Group 4
FEKHART
MELISSA
Section 1
Group 4
AIGOUN
TINHINAN
Section 1
Group 4
ACHOUR
OMAR
Section 1
Group 4
MERABET
YASMINE
Section 1
Group 4
DAHOUMANE
OMAR
Section 1
Group 4
SAHRAOUI
OUARDIA
Section 1
Group 4
ROUAS
MELISSA
Section 1
Group 5
CHELHI
MOHAMED
Section 1
Group 5
ZIBANI
AHMED
Section 1
Group 5
AMRANE
KAMELIA
Section 1
Group 5
AIT OUAMARA
LHADI
Section 1
Group 5
TELLACHE
YOUCEF
Section 1
Group 5
BENHADDADI
AHLEM
Section 1
Group 5
IHADDADENE
IKRAM
Section 1
Group 6
SAIDANI
MELISSA
Section 1
Group 6
ZIBANI
MASSINISSA
Section 1
Group 6
ISSAAD
YOUCEF
Section 1
Group 6
LARBI
FATIMA
Section 1
Group 6
GHASSOUL
AMINE
Section 1
Group 6
HACHEMI
ABDESLEM
Section 1
Group 6
HAMOUCHI
YANIS
Section 1
Group 7
MEDJDOUB
AMINE
Section 1
Group 7
TESBIA
FATEH
Section 1
Group 7
SADADOU
ARIS
Section 1
Group 7
MALOUM
SAID
Section 1
Group 7
HACHI
MOKRANE
Section 1
Group 7
DERRAB
MASTENE
Section 1
Group 7
KADOUCHE
MOHAMED SAID
Section 1
Group 8
ICHOU
SAMY
Section 1
Group 8
HAMADOUCHE
HAKIM
Section 1
Group 8
ATEK
ZIDANE
Section 1
Group 8
OUAKOUAK
ACHOUR
Section 1
Group 8
AOUS
YANIS
Section 1
Group 8
MOUDIR
ALI
Section 1
Group 8
رزقي
ياسين
Section 1
Group 9
TOUBAL
AMINE
Section 1
Group 9
MADDI
IDIR
Section 1
Group 9
SAGHI
ANIS
Section 1
Group 9
OUHACHI
MENAD
Section 1
Group 9
LANANI
ALI
Section 1
Group 9
TELLACHE
MOHAMEDLAMINE
Section 1
Group 9
HELALI
AMIR
Section 1
Group 9
ABED
AMINE
Section 1
Group 10
AMROUNI
YOUBA
Section 1
Group 10
MAMMOU
ZAHRA
Section 1
Group 10
GUEDRI
CYNTHIA
Section 1
Group 10
IKOUIRENE
MALAK CHOUROUK
Section 1
Group 10
BOUSSOUL
FATIMA IKRAM
Section 1
Group 10
SAIDANI
HAYET
Section 1
Group 10
ABDERRAHMANI
SAMIA
Section 1
Group 11
AKSIL
KENZA
Section 1
Group 11
AKRICHE
KENZA
Section 1
Group 11
LAMRI
GHANIA
Section 1
Group 11
BOUFERRACHE
SARAH
Section 1
Group 11
BELLOUI
EMILI
Section 1
Group 11
LIMANI
NOUR EL HOUDA
Section 1
Group 11
BOUNSIAR
SIHAM
Section 1
Group 11
ATHMANI
MERIEM
Section 1
Group 12
CHIBANE
IMANE
Section 1
Group 12
IHADJADENE
ASMAA
Section 1
Group 12
ZIBANI
FATMA
Section 1
Group 12
MEKERRI
SELMA
Section 1
Group 12
CHAOUCHE
NOUR EL HOUDA
Section 1
Group 12
CHERCHAB
SALOUA
Section 1
Group 12
KENNOUCHE
NAWEL
Section 1
Group 13
SI HOCINE
ASMAA
Section 1
Group 13
MASSAOUDENE
ZINA
Section 1
Group 13
SEKKAR
MAIVA
Section 1
Group 13
MESSAOUI
YASMINA
Section 1
Group 13
LASFER
LILIA
Section 1
Group 13
BEN MAKHLOUF
DRIFA
Section 1
Group 13
BOUKHORS
MERIEM
Section 1
Group 13
ISTITENE
SOULAF
Section 1
Group 13
MAHLEB
OUERDIA
Section 1
Group 13
CHERCHAR
THIZIRI
Section 1
Group 14
MESBAHI
CHAIMA
Section 1
Group 14
ZERDOUM
CELINE THAFSOUTH
Section 1
Group 14
LOTMANI
FARIZA
Section 1
Group 14
ASLANE
HADIL
Section 1
Group 14
IKHLEF
DIHIA
Section 1
Group 14
HADID
IDRIS
Section 1
Group 14
MOUELLEBI
JUBA
Section 1
Group 14
ABOUTITE
LOUNIS
Section 1
Group 14
AMANI
MOHAMED
Section 1
Group 14
ISSIAKHEM
LYNA
Section 2
Group 15
IDIR
LILIA
Section 2
Group 15
BRAHIMI
SAID
Section 2
Group 15
NOURI
MUSTAPHA
Section 2
Group 15
MAHIOUT
MOUNIR
Section 2
Group 15
BOUNDAOUI
HAKIM
Section 2
Group 15
ADJEMOUT
DJAMEL
Section 2
Group 15
AIT ALIOUA
OUAHIBA
Section 2
Group 15
NEDJIMI
LYES
Section 2
Group 15
KAROUT
ADEM
Section 2
Group 15
KHAMIS
REDOUANE
Section 2
Group 15
HADJ RABIA
BELKACEM
Section 2
Group 16
BOUSSAMET
MOHAMED ISLAM
Section 2
Group 16
TOULMATINE
MOHAMED
Section 2
Group 16
SEDDOUK
YACINE
Section 2
Group 16
TAGUEMOUT
FARIZA
Section 2
Group 16
BOUGCHICHE
LILIA
Section 2
Group 16
AIT ABDELAZIZ
HMID
Section 2
Group 16
GUENDOUZI
SAFIA
Section 2
Group 16
GUERRAB
AMAR
Section 2
Group 16
ANEB
MOHAMMED
Section 2
Group 17
TAHRAT
AHMED
Section 2
Group 17
KEBBAL
ABDENOUR
Section 2
Group 17
HAMACHE
SAMIR
Section 2
Group 17
ARIBI
AZIZ
Section 2
Group 17
KOUROUGHLI
HANANE
Section 2
Group 17
MOURAS
ANAIS
Section 2
Group 17
HOCINE
OMAR
Section 2
Group 17
MERZOUK
MOHAMED
Section 2
Group 17
LOUBAR
FLORA
Section 2
Group 18
DAHOUMANE
MANEL NADINE
Section 2
Group 18
AIT BEN YOUCEF
MOURAD
Section 2
Group 18
SAHOULI
ZAKARIA
Section 2
Group 18
BOUTABA
ABD EL KRIM
Section 2
Group 18
ELHOCINE
BOUDJEMA
Section 2
Group 18
KHALOUF
LYDIA
Section 2
Group 18
GUEMRI
OUAHIBA
Section 2
Group 18
AIT SALEM
AMIR
Section 2
Group 18
TAOUALIT
KAMILIA
Section 2
Group 19
BOUAZIZ
LOUIZA
Section 2
Group 19
AIT AHMED
TINHINENE
Section 2
Group 19
KAL
LILIA
Section 2
Group 19
DAHMANI
MOHAND
Section 2
Group 19
TITOUCHE
ZINEDDINE
Section 2
Group 19
BOULOUHA
AYA
Section 2
Group 19
AHMEDI
NASRINE
Section 2
Group 19
AIT SAID
THANINA
Section 2
Group 20
BOUKERMANE
SARAH
Section 2
Group 20
TITOUCHE
ABD ERRAHMANE
Section 2
Group 20
LOUNICI
AMEL
Section 2
Group 20
TIACHTINE
BRAHIM
Section 2
Group 20
ABBAS
YAMINA
Section 2
Group 20
FEGHLOUL
MOHAMED OU RAMDANE
Section 2
Group 20
IRATNI
MOHAMED MAYAS
Section 2
Group 21
MEZAOUROU
MADJID
Section 2
Group 21
HADDADI
AIMAD
Section 2
Group 21
AIT ALLOUCHE
AKSIL
Section 2
Group 21
ELHABBAS
SOFIANE
Section 2
Group 21
OULTACHE
FARES
Section 2
Group 21
IDRIS
ABDELLAH
Section 2
Group 21
SIDHOUMI
MASSINISSA
Section 2
Group 22
EL KECHAI
BADREDINE
Section 2
Group 22
ALILECHE
SAID
Section 2
Group 22
DERROUICHE
ABDELLAH
Section 2
Group 22
MAZRI
BELAID
Section 2
Group 22
AKROUF
MOULOUD
Section 2
Group 22
ABARAB
YOUNES
Section 2
Group 22
ABID
HADJER
Section 2
Group 23
KERMICI
MOHAMED
Section 2
Group 23
DJAOUD
MASSINISSA
Section 2
Group 23
KHADRAOUI
SAMY
Section 2
Group 23
FAHEM
ALI
Section 2
Group 23
TIGHEDINE
YANIS
Section 2
Group 23
GUELMA
AREZKI
Section 2
Group 23
KAREB
ZINEDDINE
Section 2
Group 24
CHAOU
ISLAM
Section 2
Group 24
BENGHANEM
AHMED
Section 2
Group 24
RAMDANI
YANIS
Section 2
Group 24
AIT HADJAM
MOHAMMED CHERIF
Section 2
Group 24
OUENDI
SID ALI
Section 2
Group 24
NEBRI
ISLAM
Section 2
Group 24
IMINE
YANIS
Section 2
Group 25
BOUABDELLAH
YELANE
Section 2
Group 25
BELKHIS
MOHAMED
Section 2
Group 25
ABED
AYMAN
Section 2
Group 25
KACHA
MAYA HOURIA
Section 2
Group 25
AMMAR KHODJA
IMANE ZAHOUA
Section 2
Group 25
BOUAZZOUNI
FATIMA SARA
Section 2
Group 25
CHERIKI
AHLEM
Section 2
Group 26
ATLAOUI
OURDIA MELISSA
Section 2
Group 26
ACHOUR
DJAZIA
Section 2
Group 26
KASDI
CECILIA
Section 2
Group 26
MESSADI
SABRINA
Section 2
Group 26
EMBAREK
ANAIS
Section 2
Group 26
IDRES
MERIAM
Section 2
Group 26
MAZOUZI
KAHINA
Section 2
Group 27
CHABANE
KENZA
Section 2
Group 27
TABROUT
FAIZA
Section 2
Group 27
ZOUBA
LYDIA
Section 2
Group 27
LARBANI
NOUR EL HOUDA
Section 2
Group 27
HAMTOUCHE
TASSADIT
Section 2
Group 27
BOUREZEG
FERIEL
Section 2
Group 27
GRIM
TASSADIT
Section 2
Group 28
SERIK
SONIA
Section 2
Group 28
OULD MEZIANE
ANYES
Section 2
Group 28
CHILALI
RADIA
Section 2
Group 28
DEHL
RACHEL
Section 2
Group 28
MOUZAOUI
IMANE
Section 2
Group 28
HEMMAR
MELISSA
Section 2
Group 28
بلقاسم
مليسة
Section 3
Group 29
SEKHRI
LINA
Section 3
Group 29
RAMI
CHAHINEZ
Section 3
Group 29
KACI
YAMINA
Section 3
Group 29
AOUALI
RANIA
Section 3
Group 29
SAIDOUN
LITICIA
Section 3
Group 29
AMEDDAH
ANAIS
Section 3
Group 29
BOUHERAOUA
AMINA
Section 3
Group 30
IMMOUNE
MANEL
Section 3
Group 30
TIRECHE
OUIZA
Section 3
Group 30
AMIR
THIZIRI
Section 3
Group 30
SLAHDJI
SARAH
Section 3
Group 30
HOUACINE
YILDA
Section 3
Group 30
TOUATI
YASMINE
Section 3
Group 30
IFTENE
MELINA
Section 3
Group 31
TAHRI
NADIA
Section 3
Group 31
BENABDELLAH
HEND
Section 3
Group 31
BOUREKACHE
MELINA
Section 3
Group 31
SMAHI
LINA
Section 3
Group 31
AMROUN
IMANE
Section 3
Group 31
KALLI
MOUNIRA
Section 3
Group 31
TOUBAL
MELISSA
Section 3
Group 32
ZAOUIA
SALMA
Section 3
Group 32
GUENOUNI
DALIA
Section 3
Group 32
KAHIL
LYNA
Section 3
Group 32
MESLI
MARIA
Section 3
Group 32
HADDADENE
OUARDIA
Section 3
Group 32
HADID
MELINA
Section 3
Group 32
SERIDJ
FERROUDJA
Section 3
Group 33
FERRADI
LINA
Section 3
Group 33
OUSSAADI
SARAH
Section 3
Group 33
ARBADJI
YOUSRA
Section 3
Group 33
KHOUMERI
AMIRA
Section 3
Group 33
KABEN
HAKIMA
Section 3
Group 33
BAYOUD
RANIA
Section 3
Group 33
DJOUADI
AMINA
Section 3
Group 34
DJOUADI
YASMINE
Section 3
Group 34
ABDESLAM
CHAIMAA
Section 3
Group 34
OUYAHIA
MANEL KHEDIDJA
Section 3
Group 34
BELHOCINE
SOUHILA
Section 3
Group 34
TALBI
IKRAM
Section 3
Group 34
BELKESSAM
ILHAM
Section 3
Group 34
ZITOUNI
CHAIMA
Section 3
Group 35
HAMDIDI
ZAHRA
Section 3
Group 35
LARBANI
SARA
Section 3
Group 35
KABLI
MARIA
Section 3
Group 35
KASMI
THINHINANE
Section 3
Group 35
SEBA
RANYA
Section 3
Group 35
FETTANE
LINA
Section 3
Group 35
GATER
NADIA
Section 3
Group 36
رومان
لهنه
Section 3
Group 36
ABIZAR
CHANEZ
Section 3
Group 36
MILOUDI
MERIEM
Section 3
Group 36
OUALLI
KENZA
Section 3
Group 36
CHETTOUT
THINHINAN
Section 3
Group 36
MAHIOUT
YASMINE
Section 3
Group 36
ABDERRAHMANI
RANIA
Section 3
Group 37
CHERFAOUI
SALOUA
Section 3
Group 37
BOUSSOUL
FERIEL
Section 3
Group 37
OUKACI
SOUAD
Section 3
Group 37
AMENACHE
DJEDJIGA
Section 3
Group 37
DEKANI
SAKINA
Section 3
Group 37
BEKRI
ROKIA
Section 3
Group 37
CHERIK
ANISSA
Section 3
Group 38
OULMANE
AMINA
Section 3
Group 38
ARGRADJ
ISRAA
Section 3
Group 38
HADDADOU
KHAOULA
Section 3
Group 38
BENNAFA
NAIMA
Section 3
Group 38
BETATACHE
NOUR EL HOUDA
Section 3
Group 38
BOUMAIZA
HAMIDA
Section 3
Group 38
TOUHAR
AKRAM
Section 3
Group 39
HAMMANI
CHAIMA
Section 3
Group 39
HADDAD
MARYEM
Section 3
Group 39
AOUS
CELINA
Section 3
Group 39
LOUNIS
MOKRANE YANIS
Section 3
Group 39
IBOUKACENE
DJAMILA
Section 3
Group 39
BELKEBIR
MELINDA
Section 3
Group 39
CHERCHEM
ASSIA
Section 3
Group 40
NOUALI
SOUAD
Section 3
Group 40
TEZKRATT
NESRINE
Section 3
Group 40
SMAH
SIHAM
Section 3
Group 40
ARAR
SANDRA
Section 3
Group 40
AIBOUD
ZAKIA
Section 3
Group 40
BNNOUR
LYDIA
Section 3
Group 40
BOUGHRAB
AMEL
Section 3
Group 41
SHAREF
AYA
Section 3
Group 41
ICHALLALENE
AMIRA
Section 3
Group 41
BOUZIDI
LEITICIA
Section 3
Group 41
أسكورة
جمال
Section 3
Group 41
CHABANI
KARIMA
Section 3
Group 41
FARES
ABDERRAHMANE
Section 3
Group 41
AMMOUCHE
NABILA
Section 3
Group 41
FODIL
SIDALI
Section 3
Group 42
BOUSSAID
WIAM
Section 3
Group 42
BEN SAHEL
SARA
Section 3
Group 42
AIT CHABANE
SABRINA
Section 3
Group 42
HAMLAT
LAETICIA
Section 3
Group 42
YAKOUBI
MEHDI
Section 3
Group 42
KHALFOUNI
ASSIA
Section 3
Group 42
KOUNTAR
MOHAMED CHAKIB
Section 3
Group 42
YAKOUBI
FELLA
Section 3
Group 42
UMMTO

FREE
SEE